Albo d’oro stagione agonistica 2018

 

Clicca qui per stampare.. Clicca qui per stampare..
DOUBLE TRAP
TAV PEZZAIOLI CAMPIONATO ITALIANO Società
(Ferrari, Franzoni, Vezzoli)
FERRARI RENATO CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 2a cat
MEGALE DIEGO STRUTTURA NAZIONALE  V. PRESIDENTI
FOSSA OLIMPICA
BETTONI STEFANO CAMP.ITALIANO INVERNALE 1 cat
MENONI PALMIRO CAMP.ITALIANO INVERNALE Veterani
FERRARI LORENZO CAMP DEL MONDO SQUADRE Junior
TAGLIANI ELISA CAMP. INVERNALE SETT. GIOVANILE Junior La
RUBINI ADRIANA CAMP. ITA CAL. 20 Junior La
PILLININI MARIO CAMP. ITA VET/MA E Squadre Master
TAV BELVEDERE CAMP. ITA VET/MA E Squadre Società
(Pillinini, Vaccari,Idone)
MANGOLINI MARCO CAMP. ITA SETTORE GIOVANILE Allievi
LABEMANO GLORIA CAMP. ITA SETTORE GIOVANILE Esordienti
DE MARCHI DANILO STRUTTURA NAZIONALE  PRESIDENTI 3a cat
BORZI ENRICO STRUTTURA NAZIONALE  DIRETTORI TIRO
SKEET
LOCATELLI VITTORIO CAMP. ITA CAL. 28/410 2a cat
RAVANELLI GABRIELE CAMP. ITA CAL. 410 3a cat
MARELLI MANUEL CAMPIONE ITALIANO 3 cat
FOSSA UNIVERSALE
AMIGHETTI RACHELE CAMP. INVERNALE/CAMP. EUROPEA (SQ) Lady
TAV PEZZAIOLI CAMP. INVERNALE ind. E squadre Società
(Franzoni,Bissolotti,Borlini)
FRANZONI CLAUDIO CAMPIONE INVERNALE 2a cat
MAESTRI GIORGIO CAMPIONE ITALIANO 2a cat
ARMANI ROBERTO CAMPIONE INVERNALE 1a cat
MAZZOCCHI DANIELA CAMPIONESSA EUROPEA ind e sq Lady
VACCARI MARCO CAMP. EUROPA / COPPA DEL MONDO Master
BORLINI GRAZIANO CAMP. EUROPA/ COPPA MONDO Senior
REVELLO BIANCA COPPA DEL MONDO Lady
COMPAK
PETAGINE ANA CAMP. ITALIANO INVERNALE Lady
TAGLIANI GABRIELE CAMP ITALIANO INVERNALE 1a cat
ZAMBONI GIOVANNI CAMP. ITA INVERNALE  CAL. 12/20 e 200 PIATT Veterani
SIMONCELI MASSIMO CAMP. ITA SPERIM. SEMI-AUTOM. 1a cat
BETTINSOLI GIACOMO CAMP. ITA SPERIM. SEMI-AUTOM. 2a cat
FALCINA FILIPPO CAMP. ITA SPERIM. SEMI-AUTOM. 3 cat
AMADEI NICOLA CAMP. ITA CAL. 20 e 410 Ecc.
PANIZZA ALESSIA CAMP. ITA CAL. 20 e 28 Lady
CATERINA ANTONIO CAMP. ITA CAL. 20 e 28 2a cat
ADAMATI GIANFILIPPO CAMP. ITA CAL. 20 e 28 2a cat
GABBIADINI PASQUALE CAMP. ITA CAL.  28 Eccellenza
RIGAMONTI GIANCARLO CAMP. ITA CAL. 28 Senior
FERRARI GIANMARIO CAMP. ITA CAL.28 e 410 Veterani
GRASSELLI PAOLO CAMP. ITA CAL.28 e 410 2a Cat
FINTELLO
PANZERI SABRINA CAMP. ITALIANO Lady
SOZZANI FRANCO CAMP. ITALIANO Senior
MANTOAN RENATO CAMP. ITALIANO Veterani
SALERI GIACOMO MARIO CAMP. ITALIANO Sett. Giov.
ELICA
SCARAVELLI EMILIO CAMP. ITA INVERNALE / CAMP.ITA 28gr Master
BOSIO GIANFRANCO CAMP. ITA INVERNALE 2a cat
RODENGHI MARCO CAMP. ITA  28/32grammi 1a  cat
MARIGNONI VITTORIO CAMP. ITA  28grammi 1a cat
CASALINI MAURO CAMP. ITA  28grammi Veterani

CALENDARIO GARE 2018


aggiornato 04/01/2018

rivista

Facebook

SITO AGGIORNATO

25/09/2018